Spelers

HEREN

Adrian Waller

Coulisse/Twente

Alan Clyne

RIXAX Almere

André Igelbrink

Squash Apeldoorn

Andres Vargas

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Auguste Dussourd

Coulisse/Twente

Baptiste Masotti

Houtrust Den Haag

Bart Ravelli

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Ben Coleman

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Benjamin Aubert

Squash Ridderkerk

Bernat Jaume

Squash City Amsterdam

Blessing Muhwati

Squash Apeldoorn

Borja Golan

Grant Thornton Victoria

Charlie Lee

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Chiron van der Burgt

Coulisse/Twente

Conor Moran

RIXAX Almere

Curtis Malik

Squash Apeldoorn

Daniel Mekbib

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

David Zeman

Squash Apeldoorn

Derk Kuiper

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Dimitri Steinmann

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Dylan Bennett

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Eain Yow NG

Grant Thornton Victoria

Edmon Lopez

Houtrust Den Haag

Elijah Thomas

RIXAX Almere

Elliot Morris Devris

RIXAX Almere

Emyr Evans

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Fabien Verseille

Squash Ridderkerk

Farkas Balasz

Coulisse/Twente

Francisco Obregon

RIXAX Almere

Frank Goossens

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

George Parker

Coulisse/Twente

Greg Lobban

RIXAX Almere

Gregoire Marche

Coulisse/Twente

Hessel Reekers

Coulisse/Twente

Hjalmer Mols

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Iker Pajares

Houtrust Den Haag

Ishmael Mubure

RIXAX Almere

Ivan Perez

Coulisse/Twente

Jakub Solnicky

Grant Thornton Victoria

James Peach

Squash City Amsterdam

James Willstrop

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Jan Wipperfürth

RIXAX Almere

Jens Schoor

RIXAX Almere

Joel Makin

Grant Thornton Victoria

Joeri Hapers

Grant Thornton Victoria

Johan Bouquet

Houtrust Den Haag

Joris Wagenaar

Squash Ridderkerk

Juan Camilo Vargas

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Knut Hogervorst

Grant Thornton Victoria

Laurens Jan Anjema

Coulisse/Twente

Leonel Romiglio

Coulisse/Twente

Lowie Delbeke

RIXAX Almere

Lucas Buit

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Lucas Serme

Squash Ridderkerk

Lukas Wirths

Coulisse/Twente

Luke Stauffer

Houtrust Den Haag

Lwamba Chileshe

Squash City Amsterdam

Mahesh Mangaonkar

Squash Ridderkerk

Manuel Paquemar

Squash Apeldoorn

Marc ter Sluis

Houtrust Den Haag

Martin Svec

Squash City Amsterdam

Marwan Elshorbagy

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Mathieu Castagnet

Squash Ridderkerk

Moustafa Sirty

RIXAX Almere

Nathan Lake

Squash City Amsterdam

Nick Kuys

Squash City Amsterdam

Nick Matthew

Coulisse/Twente

Nick Wall

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Nicolas Mueller

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Nilo Vidal

RIXAX Almere

Olli Tuominen

RIXAX Almere

Omar Mequid

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Omar Mosaad

Squash Apeldoorn

Patrick Rooney

Coulisse/Twente

Paul Coll

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Perry Malik

Squash Apeldoorn

Peter Creed

Squash Ridderkerk

Piëdro Schweertman

Grant Thornton Victoria

Raphael Kandra

Coulisse/Twente

Rene Mijs

Squash Ridderkerk

Rich King

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Robert Downer

Squash Apeldoorn

Robin Ebert

Squash Apeldoorn

Rodrigo Obregon

RIXAX Almere

Rory Stewart

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Roshan Bharos

Squash City Amsterdam

Rowan Damming

Coulisse/Twente

Rui Soares

Grant Thornton Victoria

Sam Buckley

RIXAX Almere

Sam Gerrits

Houtrust Den Haag

Sam Todd

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Scott Gillianders

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Sean Conroy

Squash City Amsterdam

Sebastiaan Hofman

RIXAX Almere

Sebastien Bonmalais

Grant Thornton Victoria

Simon Rösner

Coulisse/Twente

Sipke Wiersma

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Stan Al

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Stephen Cooke

Grant Thornton Victoria

Stuart Macgregor

Squash Apeldoorn

Theis Houlberg

Houtrust Den Haag

Thijs Roukens

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Thimi Christiaens

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Thomas James Walsh

Squash Apeldoorn

Thony Schwab

RIXAX Almere

Tjeu Dubbeldam

Squash Apeldoorn

Todd Harrity

Squash City Amsterdam

Tom Ford

Squash City Amsterdam

Tom Hoevenaars

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Tom Lucas

Squash City Amsterdam

Victor Crouin

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Viktor Byrtus

CS Drachten/ Froconsur

Yannick Omlor

Coulisse/Twente

Youseff Soliman

Frans Otten Heren Eredivisie Team

Yuri Farneti

Coulisse/Twente

Dames

Alexandra Fuller

Ambre Allinckx

Anna Serme

Anniek van Vilsteren

Brenda Sariowan

Carlijn de Zwijger

RIXAX Almere

Cristina Gomez

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Dagmar Vermeulen

Daniek Krukkert

Daphne Timmer

Elfi Markus

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Emilia Soini

Emme-Lotte Boon

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Enora Villard

Squash Utrecht

Eva Fertekova

Eva-Marie Brauckmann

Fleur Maas

Grant Thornton Victoria Squash Rotterdam

Gabi Fritsche

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Georgina Kennedy

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Haley Mendez

Squash Utrecht

Hilde Houweling

Hollie Naughton

Ilse Antheunisse

Jasmine Hutton

Judith Diepeveen

Squash Utrecht

Juliette Permentier

Grant Thornton Victoria Squash Rotterdam

Karin Thiel

Katerina Tycova

Lea Barbeau

Lianka Radzyminski

Grant Thornton Victoria Squash Rotterdam

Lieke Bootsma

Lisa Aitken

Squash Utrecht

Lisa Seidensticker

Loreline Pira

Marie Amelie Callebaut

Marta Dominguez Fernandez

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Megan van Drongelen

Squash Utrecht

Mélissa Alves

Squash Utrecht

Milenka Kiers

Milja Dorenbos

Mille Tomlinson

Milou van der Heijden

Nadia Pfister

Naomi Nohar

Natalie Grinham

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Nele Gilis

MeerSquash Hoofddorp

Nele Hatschek

Nikki van der Heijden

Rianne van Mourik

Squash Utrecht

Sanne Veldkamp

RIXAX Almere

Saskia Beinhard

Sofia Mateos

Stephen Cooke

Grant Thornton Victoria

Suzanne Peters

Frans Otten Dames Eredivisie Team

Taba Taghavi

Tesni Evans

Tessa ter Sluis

Thony Schwab

RIXAX Almere

Tinne Gilis

Grant Thornton Victoria Squash Rotterdam

Torrie Malik

Grant Thornton Victoria Squash Rotterdam